Musix Matrix The ultimate music information website
Home | Xamined | Artist List  
Barry Manilow Barry Manilow

Birth Name: Barry Alan Pincus
Place Of Birth: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Birth: 17 June 1943
Date Of Death: N/A
Website: www.manilow.com

  • Barry Manilow played on Bette Midler's 1973 self-titled album.